Referee Registrar

Dear National Affiliated Colleagues,

As a result of the new examination rules for Category 2 referees, Affiliated National Federations must send their nomination requests to the Referee Registrar by the time of the preliminary nomination.

The nominated applicants will then be processed by the IPF Referee Registrar. At the end of the assessment and selection process, notification will be passed back to National Federations for onward notification to their nominees.

Notice of examination can only be decided once the final nominations have been assessed. You will appreciate there may be a large list of preliminary nominations that need to be assessed before the final nomination selection is decided.

 

Contact: Technical Chairman Hannie Smith refereeregistrar(at)powerlifting.sport

 

Referee's Briefing

 

Examinations 2020

 

invoice nr

  Yen,Peng-Hsiu Chinese Taipei Cat 2 Asian Pacific Classic and Equipped Powerlifting championships, 23- February - 1 march 2020
  Kuan,Yi-Hsin Chinese Taipei Cat 2 Asian Pacific Classic and Equipped Powerlifting championships, 23- February - 1 march 2020
  Raya Karel Maala Philippines Cat 2 Asian Pacific Classic and Equipped Powerlifting championships, 23- February - 1 march 2020
  Alexander Asfaganov Australia Cat 2 Asian Pacific Classic and Equipped Powerlifting championships, 23- February - 1 march 2020
  Hu, Hui-Chen Chinese Taipei Cat 2 Asian Pacific Classic and Equipped Powerlifting championships, 23- February - 1 march 2020
  Tu, Kuo-Hua Chinese Taipei Cat 2 Asian Pacific Classic and Equipped Powerlifting championships, 23- February - 1 march 2020
  Mothilal Jayathilake Sri Lanka Cat 1 Asian Pacific Classic and Equipped Powerlifting championships, 23- February - 1 march 2020
  TERUYA RIE Japan Cat 2 Asian Pacific Classic and Equipped Powerlifting championships, 23- February - 1 march 2020
         
No Edith Guennec France Cat 1 EPF Masters Classic Powerlifting CH, Albi, France 9-14 march 2020
  LAPLAGNE Pierre France Cat 2 EPF Masters Classic Powerlifting CH, Albi, France 9-14 march 2020
  BERNARD Mickael France Cat 2 EPF Masters Classic Powerlifting CH, Albi, France 9-14 march 2020
  NOHALES Bernard France Cat 1 Regional EPF Masters Classic Powerlifting CH, Albi, France 9-14 march 2020
         
249 Robert Mullener USA Cat 2 World Classic and Equipped Masters Powerlifting CH, Sun City South Africa 26 April - 3 May 2020
         
TBD THAMER HADI SHAHEED JANABI IRAQ Cat 2 Asian Equipped Powerlifting Championships, Dubai 1-5 May 2020
TBD FOUAD MUHI MNAHI IRAQ Cat 2 Asian Equipped Powerlifting Championships, Dubai 1-5 May 2020
TBD HAYDER JASIM MOHAMMED IRAQ Cat 2 Asian Equipped Powerlifting Championships, Dubai 1-5 May 2020
  Azeez Kadhim IRAQ Cat 1 Asian Equipped Powerlifting Championships, Dubai 1-5 May 2020
  SALAH FATTAH MUBRAK IRAQ Cat 1 Asian Equipped Powerlifting Championships, Dubai 1-5 May 2020
         
  Ole Olsen Denmark Cat 1 EPF Open, Junior & Sub-Junior Equipped Powerlifting CH, Thisted, Denmark, 4-10 May 2020
  Jan B. Vestergaard Denmark Cat 2 EPF Open, Junior & Sub-Junior Equipped Powerlifting CH, Thisted, Denmark, 4-10 May 2020
         
  Jeff Butt Canada Cat 2 18th North American Regional Powerlifting Championships, 19. - 25. July, Cayman Islands
  Robert Massey U.S. Virgin Islands Cat 1 18th North American Regional Powerlifting Championships, 19. - 25. July, Cayman Islands
         
  Mathew Bowen Canada Cat 2 World Sub-Junior & Junior Powerlifting Ch 2020, Birmingham, USA 31 August 5 September 2020
  Angelina van Ryswyk Canada Cat 2 World Sub-Junior & Junior Powerlifting Ch 2020, Birmingham, USA 31 August 5 September 2020
  Ron Brinker USA Cat 2 World Sub-Junior & Junior Powerlifting Ch 2020, Birmingham, USA 31 August 5 September 2020
         
TBD Mário Šedivý Slovakia Cat 2 EPF Sub-junior & Junior Classic Powerlifting CH, Warshaw 28 Nov- 6 December 2020
TBD Michal Majerech Slovakia Cat 2 EPF Sub-junior & Junior Classic Powerlifting CH, Warshaw 28 Nov- 6 December 2020
TBD Wolfgang Steidle Germany Cat 2 EPF Sub-junior & Junior Classic Powerlifting CH, Warshaw 28 Nov- 6 December 2020
TBD Iro Karl Austria Cat 2 EPF Sub-junior & Junior Classic Powerlifting CH, Warshaw 28 Nov- 6 December 2020
TBD Katharina Baran Austria Cat 2 EPF Sub-junior & Junior Classic Powerlifting CH, Warshaw 28 Nov- 6 December 2020

Examinations 2021

26 September 2021

Examinations 2021

Jack Thornton Ireland Cat 2 World Sub-Junior & Junior, Master And Open  classic Powerlifting Ch, Halmstad, Sweden 23 sep-3 oct 2021;
Philip Frost Great Britain Cat 1 World Sub-Junior & Junior, Master And Open  classic Powerlifting Ch, Halmstad, Sweden 23 sep-3 oct 2021
JAVAD JAVADFAR IRAN Cat 1 World Sub-Junior & Junior, Master And Open  classic Powerlifting Ch, Halmstad, Sweden 23 sep-3 oct 2021
Pieter van de Vijfeijke The Netherlands Cat 2 World Sub-Junior & Junior, Master And Open  classic Powerlifting Ch, Halmstad, Sweden 23 sep-3 oct 2021
Jeff Butt Canada Cat 2 World Sub-Junior & Junior, Master And Open  classic Powerlifting Ch, Halmstad, Sweden 23 sep-3 oct 2022
       
MORTEZA JANGHORBAN IRAN Cat 1 Men's and Women's World Championships,  Stavanger, Norway,  8-13 november 2021
Gene Bell U.S. Virgin Islands Powerlifting Federation Cat 1 Men's and Women's World Championships,  Stavanger, Norway,  8-13 november 2021
       
Milan Smiljanic Serbia Cat 2 EPF  Open, Sub-junior & Junior Classic Powerlifting CH, Västerås 3-12 December 2021
Aron Ingi Gautason Iceland Cat 2 EPF  Open, Sub-junior & Junior Classic Powerlifting CH, Västerås 3-12 December 2021
Marthe Stavik Aas Norway Cat 2 EPF  Open, Sub-junior & Junior Classic Powerlifting CH, Västerås 3-12 December 2021
       
Alyssa Haveson USA Cat 2  
Paulie Steinman USA Cat 1 World Sub-Junior & Junior, Master And Open  classic Powerlifting Ch, Halmstad, Sweden 23 sep-3 oct 2021
Rodney Elm USA Cat 2 World Sub-Junior & Junior, Master And Open  classic Powerlifting Ch, Halmstad, Sweden 23 sep-3 oct 2021
Miryam Elm USA Cat 2 World Sub-Junior & Junior, Master And Open  classic Powerlifting Ch, Halmstad, Sweden 23 sep-3 oct 2021
       
Emmerik VANHEE BELGIUM Cat 2 Men's and Women's World Championships, Stavanger, Norway, 8-13 november 2021
David Jonathan Allen Great Britain Cat 2 Men's and Women's World Championships,  Stavanger, Norway,  8-13 november 2021

Referees 2020-2023

 26 September 2021                Referees 2020-2023

Missing a referee? This may be because there is no re-registration or non-reporting of examinations.

Please contact Referee registrar for more information.

Cat Name Country
1 Nedjah A. Kamel .E Algeria
2 Attouche Abdellah Algeria
2 Grini Younés Algeria
2 Messaour Sid Ahmed Algeria
2 Taib Mourad Algeria
1 José Luis Inguanti Argentina
2 Alberto Daniel Avolio Argentina
R1 Alessio Roberto Argentina
1 David Vaughn Australia
1 Lee-Anne Dwarte Australia
2 Patrick Whymark Australia
2 Sean Muir Australia
2 Steven Howlum Australia
1 Herbert Krebs Austria
1 Sabine Zangerle Austria
2 IGNATSENKA Olga Belarus
2 Khomich Mikalai Belarus
2 Shlykovich Krystsina Belarus
2 Yakimuk Natallia Belarus
1 Myriam Busselot  Belgium
1 Thierry Zutterman  Belgium
2 REMY Roger Belgium
2 Vanheesvelde Jeroen Belgium
1 Claudia Nagata Brazil
2 Borisov Borislaw Bulgaria
2 Vulchanov Kiril Bulgaria
1 Brock Haywood Canada
1 Chris Robb Canada
1 Harnek Singh Rai Canada
1 Louis Levesque  Canada
1 Michael Knott Canada
1 Mike Armstrong  Canada
1 Ron Delaney Canada
2 Adele Couchman Canada
2 Bill You Canada
2 Don Clarke Canada
2 Heather Ayles Canada
2 Jean-Sebastien Rheaume Canada
2 Justin Smith Canada
2 Linda McFeeters Canada
2 Mark Giffin Canada
2 Shane Martin Canada
2 Susan Haywood Canada
1 Chao Chen Hsiung  Chinese Taipei
1 Chao Chen Yeh  Chinese Taipei
1 Lee, Chun-Hsiung  Chinese Taipei
1 Weng, Chih-Kuan  Chinese Taipei
2 Chen Li-Tien Chinese Taipei
2 Chiu Chung-Liang Chinese Taipei
2 Hu Chun-Hsiung Chinese Taipei
2 Huang Chih-Chieh Chinese Taipei
2 Huang, Ching-Ho Chinese Taipei
2 Lu Li-Hua Chinese Taipei
2 Tsai Su-Pin Chinese Taipei
2 YANG, CHENG-MING Chinese Taipei
R1  Hsieh Tsung-Ting Chinese Taipei
R1 Hsu Chi-Chiang Chinese Taipei
R1 HUANG LUNG HSIN Chinese Taipei
2 Alberto diaz Colombia
2 Laritza zemanate Colombia
2 Roberto Alejandro Herrera Colombia
1 Hugo Velasquez Costa Rica
1 Nora Montilla Keller Costa Rica
1 Robert Keller  Costa Rica
2 Jannitzzi Tapia Costa Rica
2 José Miguel Jaramillo Rodríguez Costa Rica
2 Manuel Campos Coto Costa Rica
2 Zelmira Sandi Martinez Costa Rica
2 Drazen MOSLAVAC Croatia
2 Milena Đurđević Croatia
1 Ivan Karpíšek  Czech Republic
1 Ivan Vesely Czech Republic
1 Jirí Hofírek  Czech Republic
1 Josef Švejda Czech Republic
1 Miroslav Vacek  Czech Republic
1 Petra Svadlenkova Czech Republic
2 Stanislav Krcek Czech Republic
2 Tomas Sarik Czech Republic
1 Bjarke Kollits Olsen Denmark
1 Klaus Broström Denmark
1 Per Berndorff  Denmark
2 Birgitte Thorsen Denmark
2 Carsten Kim Hansen Denmark
2 Danny Bill Møller Denmark
2 Henning Thorsen Denmark
2 Jan Lyhne Denmark
2 Jørgen Michael Buxbom Rasmussen Denmark
2 Ole Olsen Denmark
2 Aderita Villacis Ecuador
2 Gerson  Nivela Ecuador
2 Jorge Arce Rodriguez Ecuador
2 Juan Cahuasqui Ecuador
2 Marcos Sanchez Ecuador
2 Mohamed Marie Egypt
2 Carolin Siimenson Estonia
2 Peep Pall Estonia
1 Arto Hannolin Finland
1 Harri Hagfors  Finland
1 Ilkka Seppälä Finland
1 Jari Rantapelkonen Finland
1 Johan Westerberg  Finland
1 Margetta Salminen Finland
1 Mika Honkaniemi  Finland
1 Tero Hyttinen Finland
2 Helena Kvist Finland
2 Jari Laine Finland
2 Jarmo Arvaja Finland
2 Jarmo Kotomäki Finland
2 Jouni Kvist Finland
2 Kaj Mattila Finland
2 Kenneth Sandvik Finland
2 Matti Rajaniemi Finland
2 Mervi Tuulikki Sirkiä Finland
2 Seppo Sohlman Finland
2 Timo Heiskanen Finland
2 Ville Niskanen Finland
2 Ville Orasmaa Finland
1 Dominique Nicoleau  France
1 Edith Guennec France
1 Jean Michel GROUET France
1 Jean Paul Belmas France
1 Nathalie Feraud France
1 Stéphane Hatot  France
1 Xavier De Puytorac  France
2 BERNARD Mickael France
2 Blanc Henri France
2 Bruno Delepaut France
2 Cécile Courqueux France
2 Charlotte Vedel France
2 Christian Buchs France
2 Christine LESELLIER France
2 Claude Sitruk France
2 Da Ponte Lionel France
2 Daniel Logelin France
2 Gérard Hernandez France
2 Grégory Dufour France
2 Jacques Beauverger France
2 Jean Bernard Blondan France
2 Joseph Flores France
2 LAPLAGNE Pierre France
2 Natalie FLOLAVILLE France
2 Reynaldo Pascal-Casas France
2 Vanessa Martin France
2 Véronique Gaillard France
R1 Bernard Nohales France
1 Hans Jűrgen Gnitka  Germany
1 Jewgenij Kondraschow Germany
1 Joachim Lehmann  Germany
1 Josef Weiss Germany
1 Kerstin Klawitter Thomsen Germany
1 Veronika Kondraschow Germany
1 Werner Häfner  Germany
2 Gűnter Runniger Germany
2 Marc Polster Germany
2 Rosina Polster Germany
1 Alexander Mathieson Great Britain
1 Carole Springett Great Britain
1 Desmond Scott Great Britain
1 Doreen Dowsett   Great Britain
1 Gary Hills Great Britain
1 James Mcgill Great Britain
1 Kevin Jane  Great Britain
1 Michael Ellender Great Britain
1 Philip Frost Great Britain
1 Richard Parker  Great Britain
1 Rodney Owers Great Britain
1 Stanley Macrow  Great Britain
2 Adam Reilly Great Britain
2 Joanne Barnes Great Britain
2 Marc Giles Great Britain
2 Michelle Brand Great Britain
2 Konstantinos Giamouris Greece
2 PANAGIOTIS APOSTOLIDIS Greece
2 colin Austin Guyana
2 Edwin Gordon Spencer Guyana
2 Franklyn Brisport-Luke Guyana
1 Andrew Siu-Leung YIP Hong Kong
1 Gable Ka Po Wang Hong Kong
1 Ip, Wing Yuk Hong Kong
1 Kai Man, Leng Hong Kong
1 Masahito Kitsui Hong Kong
1 Yu, Sum Por Hong Kong
2 Ma Yiu Chuen Hong Kong
2 Wing Nga, HO Hong Kong
2 Wong, Kung Him Hong Kong
R1 Kim-Won Pok Hong Kong
1 Éva Mayer Hungary
1 Imre Musztafa Hungary
1 János Baján  Hungary
2 Anna Dittler Hungary
2 Fekete Balázs Hungary
2 Fekete Miklós Hungary
2 TAMAS David Hungary
1 Helgi Hauksson Iceland
2 Kári Rafn Karlsson Iceland
2 Olafsdottir Asa Iceland
2 Sturlaugur Agnar Gunnarsson Iceland
1 Ajith S. Nair India
1 Nirmal Kumar Saha  India
1 P. J. Joseph  India
1 Puran Singh Kadyan  India
1 Sathish Kumar India
2  Sri Kumar India
2 Edachery Mohan Peters India
2 Girish Joshi India
2 Gopal Krishan India
2 Iinderjit Singh India
2 John Varghese India
2 Karthik R India
2 Krishna Sahu India
2 Rajesh Tiwari India
2 Ramanath S India
2 S.Nagarajan India
2 Sajeevan Bhaskaran India
2 Sanjay P Sardesai India
2 VENU G. NAIR India
2 Vinod bolar India
2 Vinod Sahu India
2 Anna maria Indonesia
2 Javad Heidari Iran
1 Gianluca Fortunati Italy
1 Luciano Bertoletti  Italy
1 Maria Pia Moscianese  Italy
1 Sandro Rossi  Italy
2 Alessandro Favorito Italy
2 Alessio Marazzini Italy
2 Fabio Nadotti Italy
2 Giusti Ivano Italy
2 Monica De Paoli Italy
2 Teresa Palmisano Italy
1 Hiroyuki Isagawa  Japan
1 Yoshihiro Anan  Japan
2 Daisuke Arakawa Japan
2 Hiroyuki Terakado Japan
2 Jun Shibahara Japan
2 Koichi Nakatani Japan
2 Masahiro Hada Japan
2 Mayumi Katamura Japan
2 Mika Teramura Japan
2 Munehiro Shiota Japan
2 Naoki Ishimoto Japan
2 Ryo Omori Japan
2 Seiko Omori Japan
2 Takeshi Monoe Japan
2 Tiyomi Sawa Japan
  Shigeki Minami Japan
1 Romanova Tatyana Kazakhstan
1 Tatiana Romanova Kazakhstan
2 Meyer Regina Kazakhstan
2 Mikhail Balabanov Kazakhstan
2 Nurzhanov Madiyar Kazakhstan
2 Turko Konstntin Kazakhstan
R1 Ivan Prokopenko Kazakhstan
R1 Menshenin Sergey Kazakhstan
R1 Turakhanov Davranbek Kazakhstan
2 Byung Chun Sun Korea
2 Lee Dae Gil Korea
2 Andrejs Rozlapa Latvia
2 Arnis Skels Latvia
2 Janis Birznieks Latvia
1 Silva Katutyte Lithuania
2 Buitkus Juozas Lithuania
2 Erlandas Petrauskas Lithuania
2 Karolis Urbanavicius Lithuania
2 Paulius Pupinis Lithuania
2 Povilas Nevecka Lithuania
1 Alain Hammang  Luxembourg
1 Gaston Parage  Luxembourg
1 Pierrette Demuth  Luxembourg
1 Werner Lau  Luxembourg
2 Jamal Hamid Morocco
1 Henk Keizer  Netherlands
1 Joke v.d. Meulen  Netherlands
1 Pardeep Kailey Netherlands
1 Pjotr van den Hoek Netherlands
2 COMMANDEUR Ellen Netherlands
2 REBREYEND Christophe Netherlands
2 Sandra Wildeman Netherlands
2 Dominique Vaotoa New Caledonia
2 Kenny Wendt New Caledonia
2 WENDT Anthony New Caledonia
1 Grahame Fong  New Zealand
2 Ana de Joux New Zealand
2 Rory Lynch New Zealand
1 Arnulf Wahlstrøm  Norway
1 Inger Blikra Norway
1 Morten Novum  Norway
1 Per Öivind Fjeld Norway
1 Pål Nilsen Norway
2 Anita Stavik Norway
2 Bjørn Astad Norway
2 Carl Yngvar Christensen Norway
2 Egil Kroknes Norway
2 Jan Sjøl Norway
2 Kristin Thorvaldsen Norway
2 Linda Hoeiland Norway
2 Stian Botnen Norway
2 Terje Sandbo Norway
2 Tone Ingebretsen Norway
2 Linda Pulsan Papua New Guinea
1 Kenji Nakama Hokamura Peru
2 Constantino Sulopulos Kazakos Peru
2 Jacob Carrasco Peru
2 Norma Melo Peru
1 Aspi Calagopi Philippines
1 LESLIE T. EVANGELISTA Philippines
1 Ramon Debuque Philippines
2 Alexis Nicole C. Go Philippines
2 Angelito Roel Española Philippines
2 Eddie Torres Philippines
2 John Reginald L. Santos Philippines
1 Arkadiusz Znojek  Poland
1 Ewa Grzesiuk Poland
1 Grzegorz Nocek Poland
1 Lukasiuk Miroslaw Poland
1 Lukasz kazimierczk Poland
1 Marek Kruszewski Poland
1 Miroslaw Grzesiuk Poland
1 Radoslaw Grzechnik Poland
2 Andrzej Srodzinski Poland
2 Eugeniusz Mehlich Poland
2 Grzegorz Leski Poland
2 Henryk Ostrykiewicz Poland
2 Jaroslaw Olech Poland
2 Rafal Kobrzynski Poland
2 Sylwia Kobrzynska Poland
2 Wlodzimierz Laskowski Poland
R1 Wieslaw Tochaczek Poland
1 Alex Alvarado Puerto Rico
1 Nestor Gregory Puerto Rico
1 Onix Rivera  Puerto Rico
2 Gennesse Caldero Puerto Rico
2 Iván Cancel Puerto Rico
2 Joan F. Baez Puerto Rico
2 Kristzia Nieves Jimenez Puerto Rico
2 Ladys Burgos Puerto Rico
2 Michael Correa Puerto Rico
2 Steven Crane Puerto Rico
1 Valentin Patru Romania
2 CAZACU SORIN Romania
2 Cioflica Andrei Dumitru Romania
2 MOISE GHEORGHE Romania
2 Olah Lucica Romania
2 Raica Marius Romania
2 Timo Lillbacka Romania
1 Alevtina Kozeleva  Russia
1 Alexander Bikchurin  Russia
1 Gennadii Khodosevich Russia
1 Igor Derevianko Russia
1 Sergey Ivanov  Russia
1 Vladimir Tsukanov  Russia
2 Albert Fomin Russia
2 Aleksander Efimov Russia
2 Aleksandr Bychkov Russia
2 Aleksandr Bykov Russia
2 Aleksandr Dekhanov Russia
2 Andrei Vendik Russia
2 Igor Valetskiy Russia
2 Kostryukov Viacheslav Russia
2 Liudmila Protchenko Russia
2 Nadezhda Churilova Russia
2 Vitalii Morozevich Russia
1 Gordon Thorogood  Samoa
1 Pamela Cutjar  Samoa
1 Pavol Müller Slovakia
2 Novomaský Ondrej Slovakia
2 NOVOMESKA Eva Slovakia
2 Schwarz Ján Slovakia
2 Vladimír Gajdoš  Slovakia
2 MUR Urban Slovenia
1 Andre Ludik South Africa
1 Cliff Hayim South Africa
1 Dan Oppenheim South Africa
1 Ephraim Khandanise South Africa
1 Johan Smith  South Africa
1 Johan Smith jnr South Africa
1 Rodney Anthony South Africa
1 Vicki Botha  South Africa
2 Cecile May Smith South Africa
2 Heather Leighton South Africa
2 Jacqui Rees South Africa
2 Megan Leighton South Africa
1 Luis Tudela Spain
2 Eduardo Prada Spain
2 Javier RUIZ Spain
2 José Carlos Cayuela Domínguez Spain
2 Mothilal Jayathilake Sri Lanka
1 Anett H. Langva Sweden
1 Joakim Lakso Sweden
1 Lars-Gunnar Olsson  Sweden
1 Lars-Göran Emanuelsson  Sweden
1 Leif Josefsson Sweden
1 Ola Arvidsson Sweden
1 Patrik Björk Sweden
1 Patrik Thur  Sweden
2 Jan Östlund Sweden
2 Magnus Ekvall Sweden
2 Peter Karlsson Sweden
2 Thomas Gustavsson Sweden
2 Thomas Högberg Sweden
2 Ulf Eriksson Sweden
2 ziad tawfik mohamad Syria
2 Gabre-Jesu Mc Tair Trinidad & Tobago
2 Ebrahim Al Ali UAE
2 Faisal Alzaabi UAE
2 Hamad AlAjmi UAE
2 Rashed UAE
2 Saeed Jumah Almas UAE
2 Salah Taher Mohammed AL Amirri UAE
1 Anatoliy Stetsenko  Ukraine
1 Juri Laer  Ukraine
1 Leonid Kotendzhy Ukraine
1 Lev Duhovny  Ukraine
1 Sirazhutdin Bazaiev  Ukraine
1 Tetyana Melnyk Ukraine
1 Valeriy Tymkiv  Ukraine
1 Vasyl Aloyev  Ukraine
2 Gordiienko Juliia Ukraine
2 Ihor Yasenetskyy Ukraine
2 Ivan Zbandut Ukraine
2 Leonid Plotnytskyi Ukraine
2 Ruslan Litus Ukraine
2 Sergiy Izosimov Ukraine
2 Valeriy Shapoval Ukraine
2 Vasyl Orobets Ukraine
2 Vitaliy Chernukha Ukraine
2 Yuriy Lykov Ukraine
R1 Inna Orobets Ukraine
1 Eduardo Rodriquez Uruguay
1 Gabriela Cigaran Uruguay
1 Judith Reitmann Uruguay
2 Nicolas Urioste Uruguay
2 Sonia Barboza Uruguay
1 Bill Helmich US Virgin Islands 
2 Gene M. Bell Jr. US Virgin Islands 
2 Kimberly Cher-rey Walford US Virgin Islands 
2 Robert Massey US Virgin Islands 
1 Bill Sindelar USA
1 Cathleen Marksteiner USA
1 Daniel Gaudreau  USA
1 Don McElravy USA
1 Erin Ribic USA
1 Jack Marcus USA
1 Johnny A. Graham USA
1 Joseph Marksteiner  USA
1 Joseph Warpeha USA
1 Lawrence J Maile  USA
1 Lucien Gillis USA
1 Lynne M Homan USA
1 Merdan Nursahatov USA
1 Michael Zawilinski USA
1 Priscilla Ribic USA
1 Ruth A. Welding  USA
1 William Clayton  USA
2 Angela L. Simons USA
2 Arian Khamesi USA
2 Bill Keel USA
2 Chip Hultquist USA
2 Claire Keel USA
2 Hartwig-Gary Suzanne USA
2 Jennifer Gaudreau USA
2 Jennifer Thompson USA
2 Joanne Craig USA
2 John Dalessio USA
2 Karen Licciardi USA
2 Lanette L. Lopez USA
2 Michael Steinmetz USA
2 Paulie Steinman USA
2 Rebecca Lynn Main USA
2 Rebecca Steinman USA
2 Robert Crawford USA
2 Scott Dobbins USA
2 Susan elwyn USA
2 Tonya Lambeth USA
2 William Battenfield USA
2 Zachary C. Cooper USA
1 Fotiev Sergey Uzbekistan
2 Kapralov Evgeniy Uzbekistan
2 Sametdinova Elvira Uzbekistan
R1 Khadin Konstantin Uzbekistan
2 Carlos Garcia Venezuela

 

Referees 2016-2019

Referees 2016-2019

Missing a referee? This may be because there is no re-registration or non-reporting of examinations.

Please contact Referee registrar for more information.

     
   
 
   
1 Nedjah A. Kamel .E Algeria
2 Benchikh Badreddine Algeria
2 Bourabah Mokrane Algeria
2 Grini Younés Algeria
2 Messaour Sid Ahmed Algeria
2 Nezlioui Said Algeria
2 Taib Mourad Algeria
1 José H Puentes Argentina
1 José Luis Inguanti Argentina
2 Alberto Daniel Avolio Argentina
2 Norberto Carrizo Argentina
R1 Alessio Roberto Argentina
1 David Vaughn Australia
1 Gordon Thorogood  Australia
1 Joel Ridings Australia
1 Lee-Anne Dwarte Australia
1 Pamela Cutjar  Australia
2 Helen Allen Australia
2 Patrick Whymark Australia
2 Sean Muir Australia
2 Steven Howlum Australia
1 Herbert Krebs Austria
1 Sabine Zangerle Austria
2 Josef Fenzl Austria
2 Josef Mayrhofer Austria
2 Alexandra Burykina Belarus
2 Denis Denisov Belarus
2 IGNATSENKA Olga Belarus
2 Khomich Mikalai Belarus
2 Konstantin Burykin Belarus
2 Kudrevich Vialeta Belarus
2 Shlykovich Krystsina Belarus
2 Yakimuk Natallia Belarus
2 Yana Denisova Belarus
1 Myriam Busselot  Belgium
1 Thierry Zutterman  Belgium
2  Francois De Laere Belgium
2 REMY Roger Belgium
2 Vanheesvelde Jeroen Belgium
1 Claudia Nagata Brazil
1 David Coimbra Brazil
1 Gilson Clemente Da Silva Brazil
1 Julio Cesar Conrado  Brazil
2 Ana Rosa Castellain Brazil
2 Cicera Batista Tavares Brazil
2 leonardo  Guimarães  Brazil
2 Sandra Condido Conrado Brazil
2 Thiago Grahl Brazil
R1 Mauricio Laurindo Brazil
2 Borisov Borislaw Bulgaria
2 Vulchanov Kiril Bulgaria
1 Bill Jamison  Canada
1 Brock Haywood Canada
1 Chris Robb Canada
1 Glyn Moore Canada
1 Harnek Singh Rai Canada
1 Louis Levesque  Canada
1 Michael Knott Canada
1 Mike Armstrong  Canada
1 Ron DeLaney Canada
2 Adele Couchman Canada
2 Amr Ahmed Megahed Canada
2 Bill You Canada
2 Don Clarke Canada
2 Heather Ayles Canada
2 Jean-Sebastien Rheaume Canada
2 Justin Smith Canada
2 Linda McFeeters Canada
2 Mark Giffin Canada
2 Shane Martin Canada
2 Susan Haywood Canada
1 Chao Chen Hsiung  Chinese Taipei
1 Chao Chen Yeh  Chinese Taipei
1 Lee, Chun-Hsiung  Chinese Taipei
1 Weng, Chih-Kuan  Chinese Taipei
2 Chen Li-Tien Chinese Taipei
2 Chiu Chung-Liang Chinese Taipei
2 Hu Chun-Hsiung Chinese Taipei
2 Huang Chih-Chieh Chinese Taipei
2 Huang, Ching-Ho Chinese Taipei
2 Lu Li-Hua Chinese Taipei
2 Tsai Chin-Chang Chinese Taipei
2 Tsai Su-Pin Chinese Taipei
2 WANG,SHU -LING Chinese Taipei
2 Weng Shih Lun Chinese Taipei
2 YANG, CHENG-MING Chinese Taipei
2 Yeh Fu-Hung Chinese Taipei
R1  Hsieh Tsung-Ting Chinese Taipei
R1 Hsu Chi-Chiang Chinese Taipei
R1 HUANG LUNG HSIN Chinese Taipei
2 Alberto diaz Colombia
2 Laritza zemanate Colombia
2 Roberto Alejandro Herrera Colombia
1 Hugo Velasquez Costa Rica
2 José  Rodríguez Costa Rica
2 José Miguel Jaramillo Rodríguez Costa Rica
2 Manuel Campos Coto Costa Rica
2 Nora Montilla Keller Costa Rica
2 Zelmira Sandi Martinez Costa Rica
2 Drazen MOSLAVAC Croatia
2 Milena Đurđević Croatia
1 Ivan Karpíšek  Czech Republic
1 Ivan Vesely Czech Republic
1 Jirí Hofírek  Czech Republic
1 Josef Švejda Czech Republic
1 Miroslav Vacek  Czech Republic
2 Lukas Doubek Czech Republic
2 Petra Svadlenkova Czech Republic
2 Stanislav Krcek Czech Republic
2 Tomas Sarik Czech Republic
1 Bjarke Kollits Olsen Denmark
1 Klaus Broström Denmark
1 Per Berndorff  Denmark
1 Susanne Diter Denmark
2 Birgitte Thorsen Denmark
2 Carsten Kim Hansen Denmark
2 Danny Bill Møller Denmark
2 Henning Thorsen Denmark
2 Jan Lyhne Denmark
2 Jørgen Michael Buxbom Rasmussen Denmark
2 Ole Olsen Denmark
2 Aderita Villacis Ecuador
2 Gerson  Nivela Ecuador
2 Jorge Arce Rodriguez Ecuador
2 Juan Cahuasqui Ecuador
2 Marcos Sanchez Ecuador
2 Mohamed Marie Egypt
2 Carolin Siimenson Estonia
2 Peep Päll Estonia
1 Arto Hannolin Finland
1 Harri Hagfors  Finland
1 Ilkka Seppälä Finland
1 Janne Toivanen  Finland
1 Jari Rantapelkonen Finland
1 Johan Westerberg  Finland
1 Kalevi Sorsa  Finland
1 Margetta Salminen Finland
1 Mika Honkaniemi  Finland
1 Tero Hyttinen Finland
2 Helena Kvist Finland
2 Jari Laine Finland
2 Jarmo Arvaja Finland
2 Jarmo Kotomäki Finland
2 Jouni Kvist Finland
2 Kaj Mattila Finland
2 Kenneth Sandvik Finland
2 Matti Rajaniemi Finland
2 Mervi Tuulikki Sirkiä Finland
2 Seppo Sohlman Finland
2 Timo Heiskanen Finland
2 Timo Lillbacka Finland
2 Ville Niskanen Finland
2 Ville Orasmaa Finland
1 Dominique Nicoleau  France
1 Jean Michel GROUET France
1 Jean Paul Belmas France
1 Michel Beaudoin France
1 Nathalie Feraud France
1 Rémi Pronier France
1 Stéphane Hatot  France
1 Xavier De Puytorac  France
2 Bernard Nohales France
2 Blanc Henri France
2 Bruno Delepaut France
2 Cardon Pascale France
2 Cécile Courqueux France
2 Charlotte Vedel France
2 Christian Buchs France
2 Christine LESELLIER France
2 Claude Sitruk France
2 Da Ponte Lionel France
2 Daniel Logelin France
2 Edith Guennec France
2 Gérard Hernandez France
2 Grégory Dufour France
2 Jacques Beauverger France
2 Jean Bernard Blondan France
2 Joseph Flores France
2 Marcel Julien France
2 Natalie Lagardere France
2 Patrick Le Blevenec France
2 Reynaldo Pascal-Casas France
2 Vanessa Martin France
2 Véronique Gaillard France
1 Anita Thimm  Germany
1 Hans Jűrgen Gnitka  Germany
1 Jewgenij Kondraschow Germany
1 Joachim Lehmann  Germany
1 Joachim Lietzau  Germany
1 Josef Weiss Germany
1 Karl-Heinz Voscul  Germany
1 Kerstin Klawitter Thomsen Germany
1 Werner Häfner  Germany
1 Veronika Kondraschow Germany
2 Gűnter Runniger Germany
2 Marc Polster Germany
2 Marina Kail Germany
2 Rosina Polster Germany
1 Alexander Mathieson Great Britain
1 Carole Springett Great Britain
1 Desmond Scott Great Britain
1 Doreen Dowsett   Great Britain
1 Fred Sterry  Great Britain
1 GARY HILLS  Great Britain
1 James Mcgill Great Britain
1 Kevin Jane  Great Britain
1 Michael Ellender Great Britain
1 Richard Parker  Great Britain
1 Rodney Owers Great Britain
1 Stanley Macrow  Great Britain
1 Stephen McQuade Great Britain
2 Adam Reilly Great Britain
2 Benjamin Banks Great Britain
2 Frederick Mackenzie Great Britain
2 Joanne Barnes Great Britain
2 Marc Giles Great Britain
2 Michelle Brand Great Britain
2 Philip Frost Great Britain
2 Konstantinos Giamouris Greece
2 PANAGIOTIS APOSTOLIDIS Greece
2 colin Austin Guyana
2 Franklyn Brisport-Luke Guyana
2 Gordon Spencer Guyana
1 Andrew Siu-Leung YIP Hong Kong
1 Kai Man, Leng Hong Kong
1 Masahito Kitsui Hong Kong
1 Sum Por, Yu Hong Kong
1 Wang Ka Po Gable Hong Kong
1 Wing-Yuk Ip  Hong Kong
2 Kam Chuen, Lo Hong Kong
2 Kung-Him Wong Hong Kong
2 Valiant, CHIU Hong Kong
2 Wing Nga, HO Hong Kong
2 Yiu Chuen, Ma Hong Kong
R1 Kim-Won Pok Hong Kong
1 András Rónaszéki  Hungary
1 Éva Mayer Hungary
1 Imre Fehér  Hungary
1 Imre Musztafa Hungary
1 János Baján  Hungary
2 Anna Dittler Hungary
2 Fekete Balázs Hungary
1 Helgi Hauksson Iceland
2 Aron Lee Du Teitsson Iceland
2 Kári Rafn Karlsson Iceland
2 Klaus Jensen Iceland
2 Olafsdottir Asa Iceland
2 Sturlaugur Agnar Gunnarsson Iceland
1 Ajith S. Nair India
1 P. J. Joseph  India
1 Pijush Kanti Bhoumick  India
1 Ratan Kumar Basak  India
1 Sathish Kumar India
2 Babu Rao Niieekara India
2 Edachery Mohan Peters India
2 Girish Joshi India
2 John Varghese India
2 Karan Singh Pawar India
2 Karthik R India
2 Krishna Sahu India
2 Pradeep Kumar Srivastava India
2 Rajesh Tiwari India
2 RAM NATH India
2 S.Nagarajan India
2 V.R. SRIKUMAR India
2 VENU G. NAIR India
2 Vinod Sahu India
2 Anna maria Indonesia
2 Yanto arifin Indonesia
1 Farshid Soltani  Iran
1 Jamshid Babaei Ghane Iran
1 Madjid Talkhabi Iran
1 Mehrizi Shahryar Iran
1 Mostafa Yazdani kachouei Iran
1 Rahim Asgari Gahrouie Iran
1 Reza Jafari Iran
2 ALI  ALIAKBAR Iran
2 ALI  ASADI Iran
2 ALIREZA  GHASEMNEZHAD Iran
2 Alireza Ghasemnezhad Iran
2 Amir Assadollahzadeh Iran
2 DAVOOD  JABERI 2006? Iran
2 FARHAD SABER 2006 Iran
2 FARIBA DANESHMOGHADAM Iran
2 Hamidreza Akbarzadeh Iran
2 IMAN  BOVEIRI  Iran
2 IMAN FATHEJALALI Iran
2 JAFAR PIRNIAE Iran
2 Javad Heidari Iran
2 JAVAD JAVADFAR Iran
2 MAHDI YAZDANPOURMOGHADDAM Iran
2 MAJID  ZATPARVAR Iran
2 MAJID SHAHNAVAZ Iran
2 MEHDI  ARASTEHFARD Iran
2 MILAD  ARZAGHI 2013 iran Iran
2 Milad zatparvar haghi Iran
2 MOSTAFA   PARVARESH Iran
2 SAMIRA YAZDANPOURMOGHADAM Iran
2 SEYED RASOUL HOSSEINI Iran
1 Munadhel al-alaf Iraq
2 Fathe Abas Majed Iraq
2 Salah Fattah Iraq
R1 Kadhim Azeez Iraq
2 Hoare Leslie Ireland
2 Jonny Gardner Ireland
2 Medb Murtagh Ireland
2 MeilHegga Danny Ireland
1 Gianluca Fortunati Italy
1 Luciano Bertoletti  Italy
1 Maria Pia Moscianese  Italy
1 Sandro Rossi  Italy
2 Alessandro Favorito Italy
2 Alessio Marazzini Italy
2 Fabio Nadotti Italy
2 Giusti Ivano Italy
2 MONICA DE PAOLI Italy
2 Roberto Bettati Italy
2 TERESA PALMISANO Italy
1 Hiroyuki Isagawa  Japan
1 Hisako Yoshida  Japan
1 Shigetoshi Asama  Japan
1 Susumu Yoshida  Japan
1 Yoshihiro Anan  Japan
2 Daisuke Arakawa Japan
2 Jun Shibahara Japan
2 Koichi Nakatani Japan
2 Masahiro Hada Japan
2 Mayumi Katamura Japan
2 Munehiro Shiota Japan
2 Naoki Ishimoto Japan
2 Ryo Omori Japan
2 SAWA TIYOMI Japan
2 Seiko Omori Japan
2 Shigeki Minami Japan
2 Takeshi Monoe Japan
2 TERAKADO HIROTUKI Japan
2 TERAMURA MIKA Japan
1 Romanova Tatyana Kazakhstan
1 Tatiana Romanova Kazakhstan
2 Alexey Pankrashev Kazakhstan
2 Andrey Altaibayev Kazakhstan
2 BELEGOV ALEXANDR Kazakhstan
2 Julia Tomazova Kazakhstan
2 Kaukakov Bakhyt Kazakhstan
2 Meyer Regina Kazakhstan
2 Mikhail Balabanov Kazakhstan
2 Natalya Tskhay Kazakhstan
2 Nurzhanov Madiyar Kazakhstan
2 Okatenko Xeniya Kazakhstan
2 Rashidov Sergey Kazakhstan
2 Roman Kovalev Kazakhstan
2 Sadykov Kakhroman Kazakhstan
2 Sergey Kim Kazakhstan
2 Tomitskiy Artur Kazakhstan
2 Tskhay Natalya Kazakhstan
2 TURAR TENELOV Kazakhstan
2 Turko Konstntin Kazakhstan
2 Vedyushkin Sergey Kazakhstan
2 Vladimir Novosselov Kazakhstan
R1 Ivan Prokopenko Kazakhstan
R1 Menshenin Sergey Kazakhstan
R1 Turakhanov Davranbek Kazakhstan
2 Andrejs Rozlapa Latvia
2 Arnis Skels Latvia
2 Janis Birznieks Latvia
2 Raivo Lapins Latvia
2 Khalid Makhlof Libya
2 Rafig M. Bonamah Libya
1 Silva Katutyte Lithuania
2 Buitkus Juozas Lithuania
2 Erlandas Petrauskas Lithuania
2 Karolis Urbanavicius Lithuania
2 Paulius Pupinis Lithuania
2 Povilas Nevecka Lithuania
2 Raimundas Linkauskas Lithuania
1 Alain Hammang  Luxembourg
1 Gaston Parage  Luxembourg
1 Pierrette Demuth  Luxembourg
1 Werner Lau  Luxembourg
2 David Munoz Mexico
2 Gabriel Garcia  Mexico
2 Pardo Idelfonso Mexico
2 Dash Battulga Mongolia
2 Khuder Enkhbold Mongolia
2 Ochirbat Orkhontuul Mongolia
2 Tsogtgerel Gerelt Mongolia
2 Tugsbayar Jugdernamjil Mongolia
2 Jamal Hamid Morocco
2 Robert Waller Morocco
1 Henk Keizer  Netherlands
1 Joke v.d. Meulen  Netherlands
1 Pardeep Kailey Netherlands
2 Dezil Vreugd Netherlands
2 Hans den Ouden Netherlands
2 Pjotr van den Hoek Netherlands
2 Sandra Wildeman Netherlands
2 Kenny Wendt New Caledonia
2 WENDT Anthony New Caledonia
1 Grahame Fong  New Zealand
2 Ana de Joux New Zealand
2 Rory Lynch New Zealand
1 Arnulf Wahlstrøm  Norway
1 Inger Blikra Norway
1 Morten Novum  Norway
1 Per Öivind Fjeld Norway
1 Pål Nilsen Norway
1 Vidar Tangen  Norway
2 Anita Stavik Norway
2 Bjørn Astad Norway
2 Carl Yngvar Christensen Norway
2 Egil Kroknes Norway
2 Jan Sjøl Norway
2 Kristin Thorvaldsen Norway
2 Linda Hoeiland Norway
2 Stian Botnen Norway
2 Terje Sandbo Norway
2 Tone Ingebretsen Norway
1 Kenji Nakama Hokamura Peru
2 Constantino Sulopulos Kazakos Peru
2 Giovanni Ferrari Medina Peru
2 Jacob Carrasco Peru
2 Norma Melo PERU
1 Aspi Calagopi Philippines
1 LESLIE T. EVANGELISTA Philippines
1 Ramon Debuque Philippines
2 Alexis Nicole C. Go Philippines
2 Angelito Roel Española Philippines
2 Betina Bordeos Philippines
2 Eddie Torres Philippines
2 John Reginald L. Santos Philippines
1 Arkadiusz Znojek  Poland
1 Ewa Grzesiuk Poland
1 Grzegorz Nocek Poland
1 Lukasiuk Miroslaw Poland
1 Lukasz kazimierczk Poland
1 Marek Kruszewski Poland
1 Miroslaw Grzesiuk Poland
1 Radoslaw Grzechnik Poland
2 Andrzej Srodzinski Poland
2 Eugeniusz Mehlich Poland
2 Grzegorz Leski Poland
2 Henryk Ostrykiewicz Poland
2 Jaroslaw Olech Poland
2 Rafal Kobrzynski Poland
2 Sylwia Kobrzynska Poland
2 Tomasz Laszko Poland
2 Wlodzimierz Laskowski Poland
R1 Wieslaw Tochaczek Poland
1 Alex Alvarado Puerto Rico
1 Nestor Gregory Puerto Rico
1 Onix Rivera  Puerto Rico
2 Gennesse Caldero Puerto Rico
2 Iván Cancel Puerto Rico
2 Joan F. Baez Puerto Rico
2 Kristzia Nieves Jimenez Puerto Rico
2 Ladys Burgos Puerto Rico
2 Michael Correa Puerto Rico
2 Steven Crane Puerto Rico
2 Cioflica Andrei Dumitru Romania
2 Olah Lucica Romania
2 Raica Marius Romania
2 Raica Marius Romania
2 Valentin Patru Romania
1 Alevtina Kozeleva  Russia
1 Alexander Bikchurin  Russia
1 Gennadii Khodosevich Russia
1 Igor Derevianko Russia
1 Sergey Ivanov  Russia
1 Vladimir Tsukanov  Russia
2 Albert Fomin Russia
2 Aleksander Efimov Russia
2 Aleksandr Bychkov Russia
2 Aleksandr Bykov Russia
2 Aleksandr Dekhanov Russia
2 Aleksandra Churkina Russia
2 Andrei Vendik Russia
2 Denis Basov Russia
2 Igor Valetskiy Russia
2 Kostryukov Viacheslav Russia
2 Liudmila Protchenko Russia
2 Olga Pantina Russia
2 Sergey Morozov Russia
2 Vitalii Morozevich Russia
2 Vladimir Spiridenko Russia
2 Nadezhda Churilova Russian
2 Corinne Bianca Singapore
2 Jessica Tan Xin Yi Singapore
2 Muhammad Badrun Nafis Bin Saion Singapore
2 Say Yong Tan Singapore
2 Zulhairy Bin Zolkaffeli Singapore
1 Pavol Müller Slovakia
2 Martin Capla Slovakia
2 Michal Capla Slovakia
2 Novomaský Ondrej Slovakia
2 Schwarz Ján Slovakia
2 Tibor Kvackaj Slovakia
2 Vladimír Gajdoš  Slovakia
2 MUR Urban Slovenia
1 Alan Ferguson  South Africa
1 Andre Ludick South Africa
1 Cliff Hayim South Africa
1 Dan Oppenheim South Africa
1 Ephraim Khandanise South Africa
1 Esmay Smith Reader South Africa
1 Henrich Janse Van Rensburg South Africa
1 Johan Smith  South Africa
1 Johan Smith jnr South Africa
1 Rodney Anthony South Africa
1 Vicki Botha  South Africa
2 Anita Barnard South Africa
2 Heather Leighton South Africa
2 Hesterki Range South Africa
2 Jacqui Rees South Africa
2 Megan Leighton South Africa
2 Patrik Casey South Africa
2 DaeGil, LEE South Korea
2 SUN, Byung chun South Korea
1 Luis Tudela Spain
1 Ralph Farquharson Spain
2 Diego Alba Spain
2 Eduardo Prada Spain
2 Javier RUIZ Spain
2 Mothilal Jayathilake Sri Lanka
1 Anett H. Langva Sweden
1 Bengt Winbladh Sweden
1 Joakim Lakso Sweden
1 Johnny Wiklund  Sweden
1 Lars-Gunnar Olsson  Sweden
1 Lars-Göran Emanuelsson  Sweden
1 Leif Josefsson Sweden
1 Ola Arvidsson Sweden
1 Patrik Björk Sweden
1 Patrik Thur  Sweden
2 Jan Östlund Sweden
2 Magnus Ekvall Sweden
2 Peter Karlsson Sweden
2 Thomas Gustavsson Sweden
2 Thomas Högberg Sweden
2 Ulf Eriksson Sweden
2 Jean-Pierre Aymon Switzerland
2 ziad tawfik mohamad Syria
2 Gabriel McTair Trinidad & Tobago
2 Merdan Nursahatov Turkmenistan
2 Robert Massey U.S Virgin Islands
2 Ebrahim Al Ali UAE
2 Faisal Alzaabi UAE
2 Hamad AlAjmi UAE
2 Rashed UAE
2 Saeed Jumah Almas UAE
2 Salah Taher Mohammed AL Amirri UAE
1 Anatoliy Stetsenko  Ukraine
1 Juri Laer  Ukraine
1 Leonid Kotendzhy Ukraine
1 Lev Duhovny  Ukraine
1 Sergiy Minchenko Ukraine
1 Sirazhutdin Bazaiev  Ukraine
1 Tetyana Melnyk Ukraine
1 Valeriy Tymkiv  Ukraine
1 Vasyl Aloyev  Ukraine
2 Gordiienko Juliia Ukraine
2 Ihor Yasenetskyy Ukraine
2 Ivan Zbandut Ukraine
2 Leonid Plotnytskyi Ukraine
2 Ruslan Litus Ukraine
2 Sergiy Izosimov Ukraine
2 Valeriy Shapoval Ukraine
2 Vasyl Orobets Ukraine
2 Vitaliy Chernukha Ukraine
2 vladimir Lapikov Ukraine
2 Yuriy Lykov Ukraine
R1 Inna Orobets Ukraine
1 Eduardo Rodriquez Uruguay
1 Judith Reitmann Uruguay
2 Gabriela Cigaran Uruguay
2 Nicolas Urioste Uruguay
2 Sonia Barboza Uruguay
2 Gene M. Bell Jr. US Virgin Islands (ISV)
2 Kimberly Cher-rey Walford US Virgin Islands (ISV)
1  Joseph Marksteiner  USA
1 Ben Brent  USA
1 Bill Sindelar USA
1 Cathleen Marksteiner USA
1 Daniel Gaudreau  USA
1 Don McElravy USA
1 Eliot Feldman USA
1 Erin Ribic USA
1 Jack Marcus USA
1 Johnny A. Graham USA
1 Joseph Warpeha USA
1 Lawrence J Maile  USA
1 Lucien Gillis USA
1 Lynne M Homan USA
1 PJ Couvillion USA
1 Priscilla Ribic USA
1 Robert Keller  USA
1 Ruth A. Welding  USA
1 William Clayton  USA
2  Regina Hackney USA
2 Angela L. Simons USA
2 Arian Khamesi USA
2 Bettina C. Altizer USA
2 Bill Helmich USA
2 Bill Keel USA
2 Billy Jack Talton USA
2 Chip Hultquist USA
2 Claire Keel USA
2 Curt St. Romain USA
2 Hartwig-Gary Suzanne USA
2 James Yakubovsky USA
2 Jennifer Gaudreau USA
2 Jennifer Thompson USA
2 Joanne Craig USA
2 John Dalessio USA
2 Karen Licciardi USA
2 Lance Slaughter USA
2 Lanette L. Lopez USA
2 Michael Steinmetz USA
2 Michael Zawilinski USA
2 Paulie Steinman USA
2 Rebecca Lynn Main USA
2 Rebecca Steinman USA
2 Robert Crawford USA
2 Ronnie Burnett USA
2 Scott Dobbins USA
2 Susan elwyn USA
2 Tonya Lambeth USA
2 William Battenfield USA
2 Zachary C. Cooper USA
1 Fotiev Sergey Uzbekistan
2 Kapralov Evgeniy Uzbekistan
2 Rajabova Venera Uzbekistan
2 Sametdinova Elvira Uzbekistan
R1 Khadin Konstantin Uzbekistan
2 Carlos Garcia Venezuela
 
   
 
   
   
 

 

Official VIP Partners

   

 

Partner of

 IPF - UNAOC

Member of: