INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
6th World Women's University Powerlifting Cup, Vilnius (Lithuania), 08-10.07.2021
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk Name d.o.b. Team Bwt GL Coef Lot All Squat All Bench Press All Deadlift Total GL Pts Pts
-52kg
1. Huet Alison 1996 UP 51,35 0,2553 2 112,5 117,5 120,0 1 80,0 82,5 82,5 1 115,0 120,0 X 1 312,5 79,78 12
2. Grigoreva Nadezhda 1998 LETI 51,25 0,2557 1 75,0 85,0 92,5 2 57,5 62,5 65,0 2 75,0 85,0 85,0 2 242,5 62,01 9
-57kg
1. Khodneva Iuliia 1997 LETI 56,85 0,2350 6 125,0 132,5 135,0 1 77,5 82,5 X 1 135,0 145,0 152,5 2 367,5 86,36 12
2. Pasicna Veronika 1999 CRLSU 56,50 0,2361 4 120,0 125,0 130,0 2 60,0 65,0 65,0 4 140,0 147,5 152,5 1 342,5 80,86 9
3. Van Baalen Katinka 1996 HANN 56,40 0,2364 8 105,0 110,0 115,0 4 70,0 75,0 77,5 2 135,0 142,5 150,0 3 340,0 80,38 8
4. Roux Celia 1999 USM 56,10 0,2374 5 112,5 117,5 120,0 3 65,0 70,0 72,5 3 140,0 147,5 155,0 4 335,0 79,53 7
5. Nuzzo Livia 1999 UP 56,55 0,2360 7 100,0 105,0 107,5 5 55,0 60,0 62,5 5 135,0 145,0 147,5 5 315,0 74,34 6
6. Motiece Aiste 1996 LSU 55,40 0,2397 3 70,0 82,5 90,0 6 42,5 50,0 52,5 6 120,0 130,0 135,0 6 262,5 62,92 5
-63kg
1. Vainauskyte Ramune 2000 KAUT 61,85 0,2214 13 160,0 167,5-wj 175,0-wj 1 90,0 95,0 100,0 1 187,5 187,5 197,5-wj 1 467,5 103,50 12
2. Jansova Dominika 2001 UWB 61,05 0,2234 9 130,0 130,0 135,0 4 85,0 87,5 90,0 2 165,0 175,0 182,5 2 397,5 88,80 9
3. Suits Elisabeth 1999 UT 61,65 0,2219 14 127,5 135,0 140,0 3 67,5 70,0 72,5 4 150,0 160,0 172,5 4 372,5 82,66 8
4. Pataille Mathilde 1999 UPIC 61,45 0,2224 12 130,0 135,0 140,0 2 72,5 75,0 75,0 3 150,0 150,0 150,0 5 365,0 81,18 7
5. Piskorz Dominika 1997 WUSPE 61,15 0,2231 10 120,0 125,0 125,0 6 65,0 70,0 70,0 6 160,0 170,0 175,0 3 355,0 79,20 6
6. Peyrol Margaux 1996 USM 62,55 0,2198 11 122,5 122,5 130,0 5 70,0 72,5 72,5 5 135,0 145,0 155,0 6 340,0 74,73 5
-69kg
1. Martines Meijias Maria 2000 USM 67,10 0,2105 19 127,5 135,0 140,0 2 70,0 75,0 77,5 1 152,5 162,5-cj 167,5 2 377,5 79,46 12
2. Arends Bo 1999 UT 68,05 0,2088 17 130,0 135,0 137,5 3 70,0 72,5 72,5 3 160,0-cj 165,0-cj 172,5 1 372,5 77,78 9
3. Peterova Lucie 2000 CRLSU 67,20 0,2103 21 135,0 140,0-cj 142,5-cj 1 62,5 65,0 65,0 4 140,0 145,0 150,0 4 355,0 74,66 8
4. Butautaite Gabriele 1998 LSU 66,70 0,2112 20 120,0 130,0 135,0 4 70,0 75,0 75,0 2 130,0 140,0 152,5 3 342,5 72,34 7
-76kg
1. Zmeskalova Klara 1997 TBU 71,90 0,2026 23 155,0 160,0 165,0 1 82,5 85,0 87,5 1 177,5 185,0 190,0 1 435,0 88,13 12
2. Mirjam Reino 1999 UT 70,45 0,2048 22 105,0 110,0 120,0 2 65,0 70,0 72,5 2 130,0 140,0 150,0 2 330,0 67,58 9
-84kg
1. Khristenko Mariia 1997 LETI 76,10 0,1970 15 105,0 115,0 120,0 1 87,5 87,5 92,5 1 85,0 92,5 102,5 1 310,0 61,07 12
84+kg
1. Kaliciak Agata 1997 WUSPE 90,50 0,1838 16 135,0 142,5 142,5 1 82,5 87,5 87,5 1 150,0 162,5 X 1 375,0 68,92 12
Team (points)
1. Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI 33 [12+12+9] 209,44 GL Pts
2. UFR STAPS MONTPELLIER 24 [12+7+5] 233,72 GL Pts
3. Universite de Paris 18 [12+6] 154,12 GL Pts
4. Wroclaw University School of Phisical Education 18 [12+6] 148,13 GL Pts
5. Charles University 17 [9+8] 155,52 GL Pts
6. University of Tartu 17 [9+8] 150,24 GL Pts
7. Kaunas University of Technology 12 [12] 103,50 GL Pts
8. Tomas Bata University in Zlin 12 [12] 88,13 GL Pts
9. Lithuanian Sports University 12 [7+5] 135,26 GL Pts
10. University of West Bohemia 9 [9] 88,80 GL Pts
11. University of Twente 9 [9] 77,78 GL Pts
12. HAN university of applied sciences arnhem Nijmegen 8 [8] 80,38 GL Pts
13. Universite de Picardie 7 [7] 81,18 GL Pts
Best Lifters of Open by IPF GL Formula
Rnk Lifter Team Bwt Total GL Points C.Rnk
1. Vainauskyte Ramune KAUT 61,85 467,5 103,5045 1
2. Jansova Dominika UWB 61,05 397,5 88,8015 2
3. Zmeskalova Klara TBU 71,90 435,0 88,1310 1
                                           
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
CRLSU = Charles University UPIC = Universite de Picardie
HANN = HAN university of applied sciences arnhem Nijmegen USM = UFR STAPS MONTPELLIER
KAUT = Kaunas University of Technology UT = University of Tartu
LETI = Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University LETI UT = University of Twente
LSU = Lithuanian Sports University UWB = University of West Bohemia
TBU = Tomas Bata University in Zlin WUSPE = Wroclaw University School of Phisical Education
UP = Universite de Paris