INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION |
|
World Women's
Bench Press Championships, Potchefstroom (South Africa), 23-28.04.2018 |
|
SCORESHEET |
|
PL. |
Name |
BY |
Team |
Weight |
WF |
Lot |
1 Att. |
2 Att. |
3 Att. |
RESULT |
W.pts. |
Pts. |
|
Open |
|
-47kg |
|
1. |
Sitdikova Aigul |
1989 |
RUS |
47,00 |
1,3449 |
2 |
120,0 |
125,0 |
127,5 |
127,5 |
171,47 |
12 |
|
2. |
Kozdryk Justyna |
1980 |
POL |
44,60 |
1,3953 |
4 |
107,5 |
112,5 |
125,0 |
125,0 |
174,41 |
9 |
|
3. |
Simoniants Karina |
1977 |
RUS |
46,75 |
1,3501 |
1 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
115,0 |
105,0 |
141,76 |
8 |
|
4. |
Miyamoto Tomoko |
1967 |
JPN |
46,30 |
1,3594 |
3 |
90,0 |
100,0 |
105,0 |
100,0 |
135,94 |
7 |
|
-52kg |
|
1. |
Zadorina Yana |
1982 |
RUS |
51,00 |
1,2654 |
8 |
125,0 |
130,0 |
132,5 |
132,5 |
167,67 |
12 |
|
2. |
Sandvik Marcela |
1974 |
FIN |
51,80 |
1,2504 |
7 |
115,0 |
120,0 |
132,5 |
120,0 |
150,05 |
9 |
|
3. |
Nagaya-Shirakawa Kaori |
1963 |
JPN |
51,50 |
1,2560 |
5 |
112,5 |
117,5 |
120,0 |
112,5 |
141,30 |
8 |
|
4. |
Rico Jessica |
1983 |
MEX |
51,65 |
1,2531 |
6 |
95,0 |
95,0 |
97,5 |
97,5 |
122,18 |
7 |
|
-57kg |
|
1. |
Kotkova Larisa |
1974 |
RUS |
56,40 |
1,1701 |
11 |
152,5 |
160,0 |
165,5-w |
165,5 |
193,65 |
12 |
|
2. |
Tkachuk Kateryna |
2000 |
UKR |
56,70 |
1,1652 |
10 |
100,0 |
107,5 |
112,5 |
112,5 |
131,09 |
9 |
|
3. |
Sroczyk Monika |
1992 |
POL |
56,10 |
1,1750 |
9 |
105,0 |
110,0 |
115,0 |
110,0 |
129,25 |
8 |
|
-63kg |
|
1. |
Birzhevaia Anna |
1992 |
RUS |
62,00 |
1,0871 |
12 |
160,0 |
167,5 |
180,0 |
167,5 |
182,09 |
12 |
|
2. |
Zhurbina Anastassiya |
1999 |
KAZ |
61,95 |
1,0878 |
17 |
132,5 |
137,5 |
137,5 |
137,5 |
149,57 |
9 |
|
3. |
Linn Helen Solbakken Fjeld |
1992 |
NOR |
62,90 |
1,0753 |
18 |
130,0 |
135,0 |
135,0 |
130,0 |
139,79 |
8 |
|
4. |
Yamashita Aya |
1986 |
JPN |
60,95 |
1,1014 |
13 |
112,5 |
122,5 |
130,0 |
122,5 |
134,92 |
7 |
|
5. |
Partanen Anna-Eveliina |
1988 |
FIN |
62,15 |
1,0851 |
16 |
112,5 |
112,5 |
112,5 |
112,5 |
122,07 |
6 |
|
6. |
Pash Alana |
1985 |
GBR |
60,10 |
1,1134 |
14 |
80,0 |
85,0 |
90,0 |
90,0 |
100,21 |
5 |
|
7. |
Basson Lisa |
1984 |
RSA |
60,55 |
1,1070 |
15 |
80,0 |
90,0 |
100,0 |
90,0 |
99,63 |
4 |
|
-72kg |
|
1. |
Melnyk Tetyana |
1985 |
UKR |
71,80 |
0,9779 |
6 |
167,5 |
175,0 |
179,5 |
167,5 |
163,80 |
12 |
|
2. |
Josefsson Sofie |
1992 |
SWE |
71,40 |
0,9815 |
1 |
157,5 |
157,5 |
167,5 |
157,5 |
154,59 |
9 |
|
3. |
Hoas Katrine |
1992 |
NOR |
70,30 |
0,9919 |
5 |
155,0 |
155,0 |
160,0 |
155,0 |
153,74 |
8 |
|
4. |
Mizoguchi Kumi |
1988 |
JPN |
71,75 |
0,9783 |
2 |
130,0 |
130,0 |
157,5 |
130,0 |
127,18 |
7 |
|
5. |
Broxtermann Katja |
1986 |
GER |
71,45 |
0,9811 |
3 |
120,0 |
125,0 |
125,0 |
120,0 |
117,73 |
6 |
|
6. |
Du Toit Chantelle |
1985 |
RSA |
71,75 |
0,9783 |
7 |
100,0 |
110,0 |
115,0 |
110,0 |
107,61 |
5 |
|
— |
Krokeide Ruth Kari |
1989 |
NOR |
66,95 |
1,0266 |
8 |
140,0 |
140,0 |
140,0 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
— |
Chistiakova Yulia |
1989 |
RUS |
69,10 |
1,0038 |
4 |
162,5 |
162,5 |
162,5 |
DSQ |
— |
— |
|
-84kg |
|
1. |
Protchenko Lyudmila |
1986 |
RUS |
83,70 |
0,8933 |
11 |
185,0 |
190,0 |
190,0 |
185,0 |
165,26 |
12 |
|
2. |
Strik Ielja |
1973 |
NED |
83,55 |
0,8941 |
9 |
165,0 |
170,0 |
185,0 |
170,0 |
152,00 |
9 |
|
3. |
Engskar Eva |
1973 |
NOR |
83,65 |
0,8936 |
12 |
170,0 |
170,0 |
170,0 |
170,0 |
151,91 |
8 |
|
4. |
de Jager Christi |
1986 |
RSA |
83,20 |
0,8961 |
10 |
117,5 |
117,5 |
125,0 |
117,5 |
105,29 |
7 |
|
84+kg |
|
1. |
Van der Meulen Brenda |
1978 |
NED |
113,25 |
0,8083 |
19 |
195,0 |
205,0 |
215,0 |
205,0 |
165,70 |
12 |
|
2. |
Rehoff Christensen Annette |
1965 |
DEN |
122,35 |
0,7969 |
16 |
190,0 |
200,0 |
210,0 |
200,0 |
159,38 |
9 |
|
3. |
Okatenko Xeniya |
1994 |
KAZ |
107,15 |
0,8178 |
14 |
175,0 |
180,0 |
185,0 |
185,0 |
151,29 |
8 |
|
4. |
Bilousova Tetiana |
1975 |
UKR |
108,10 |
0,8161 |
17 |
170,0 |
170,0 |
182,5 |
170,0 |
138,74 |
7 |
|
5. |
Bouskill Sarah |
1979 |
GBR |
120,15 |
0,7995 |
15 |
130,0 |
137,5 |
145,0 |
145,0 |
115,93 |
6 |
|
6. |
Green Nicola |
1983 |
RSA |
92,05 |
0,8563 |
18 |
110,0 |
120,0 |
120,0 |
120,0 |
102,76 |
5 |
|
7. |
Rees Jacqui |
1980 |
RSA |
93,60 |
0,8509 |
13 |
110,0 |
117,5 |
117,5 |
110,0 |
93,60 |
4 |
|
|
Nation (points) |
1. |
Russia |
60 |
[12+12+12+12+12] 880,14 w.pts. |
2. |
Japan |
29 |
[8+7+7+7] 539,34 w.pts. |
3. |
Ukraine |
28 |
[12+9+7] 433,62 w.pts. |
4. |
South Africa |
25 |
[7+5+5+4+4] 508,89 w.pts. |
5. |
Norway |
24 |
[8+8+8] 445,45 w.pts. |
6. |
Netherlands |
21 |
[12+9] 317,70 w.pts. |
7. |
Poland |
17 |
[9+8] 303,66 w.pts. |
8. |
Kazakhstan |
17 |
[9+8] 300,87 w.pts. |
9. |
Finland |
15 |
[9+6] 272,12 w.pts. |
10. |
Great Britain |
11 |
[6+5] 216,13 w.pts. |
11. |
Denmark |
9 |
[9] 159,38 w.pts. |
12. |
Sweden |
9 |
[9] 154,59 w.pts. |
13. |
Mexico |
7 |
[7] 122,18 w.pts. |
14. |
Germany |
6 |
[6] 117,73 w.pts. |
|
Best Lifters of Open |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Kotkova Larisa |
Russia |
56,40 |
1,1701 |
165,5 |
193,65 |
1 |
|
2. |
Birzhevaia Anna |
Russia |
62,00 |
1,0871 |
167,5 |
182,09 |
1 |
|
3. |
Kozdryk Justyna |
Poland |
44,60 |
1,3953 |
125,0 |
174,41 |
2 |
|
|
Sub-Juniors |
|
-47kg |
|
1. |
Popova Kristina |
2001 |
KAZ |
46,65 |
1,3521 |
2 |
77,5 |
80,0 |
82,5 |
82,5 |
111,55 |
12 |
|
2. |
Volodko Ekaterina |
2001 |
RUS |
46,05 |
1,3647 |
1 |
75,0 |
77,5 |
80,0 |
80,0 |
109,18 |
9 |
|
-52kg |
|
1. |
Kashina Veronika |
2001 |
RUS |
50,45 |
1,2759 |
5 |
80,0 |
90,0 |
95,0 |
95,0 |
121,21 |
12 |
|
2. |
Ortiz-Rosado Liszette |
2001 |
USA |
50,90 |
1,2673 |
3 |
90,0 |
95,0 |
97,5 |
95,0 |
120,39 |
9 |
|
3. |
Belskaya Tatiana |
2002 |
RUS |
51,15 |
1,2626 |
4 |
60,0 |
67,5 |
72,5 |
72,5 |
91,54 |
8 |
|
-57kg |
|
1. |
Panarina Diana |
2001 |
RUS |
56,10 |
1,1750 |
6 |
85,0 |
90,0 |
92,5 |
92,5 |
108,69 |
12 |
|
2. |
Materinskaya Ksenia |
2002 |
RUS |
53,25 |
1,2239 |
7 |
77,5 |
82,5 |
90,0 |
82,5 |
100,97 |
9 |
|
-63kg |
|
1. |
Vakhrameeva Daria |
2000 |
RUS |
63,00 |
1,0740 |
8 |
140,0 |
150,0-wj |
157,5-wj |
157,5 |
169,16 |
12 |
|
-72kg |
|
1. |
Gutierrez Nallely |
2000 |
USA |
66,90 |
1,0272 |
9 |
102,5 |
107,5 |
125,0 |
125,0 |
128,40 |
12 |
|
2. |
Szabo Lili |
2000 |
HUN |
67,10 |
1,0250 |
10 |
65,0 |
85,0 |
85,0 |
85,0 |
87,13 |
9 |
|
-84kg |
|
1. |
Vozmilova Anna |
2001 |
RUS |
83,65 |
0,8936 |
12 |
95,0 |
107,5 |
120,0 |
120,0 |
107,23 |
12 |
|
84+kg |
|
1. |
Heimer Samantha |
2000 |
USA |
109,90 |
0,8132 |
13 |
65,0 |
147,5 |
168,5 |
147,5 |
119,95 |
12 |
|
|
Nation (points) |
1. |
Russia |
57 |
[12+12+12+12+9] 615,46 w.pts. |
2. |
U.S.America |
33 |
[12+12+9] 368,74 w.pts. |
3. |
Kazakhstan |
12 |
[12] 111,55 w.pts. |
4. |
Hungary |
9 |
[9] 87,13 w.pts. |
|
Best Lifters of Subjuniors |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Vakhrameeva Daria |
Russia |
63,00 |
1,0740 |
157,5 |
169,16 |
1 |
|
2. |
Gutierrez Nallely |
U.S.America |
66,90 |
1,0272 |
125,0 |
128,40 |
1 |
|
3. |
Kashina Veronika |
Russia |
50,45 |
1,2759 |
95,0 |
121,21 |
1 |
|
|
Juniors |
|
-43kg |
|
1. |
Gorbacheva Natalia |
1997 |
RUS |
42,45 |
1,4413 |
1 |
42,5 |
47,5 |
50,0 |
50,0 |
72,06 |
12 |
|
-47kg |
|
1. |
Burova Mariia |
1995 |
RUS |
46,95 |
1,3459 |
2 |
55,0 |
82,5 |
92,5 |
82,5 |
111,04 |
12 |
|
-52kg |
|
1. |
Sroczyk Marta |
1995 |
POL |
51,20 |
1,2616 |
5 |
107,5 |
112,5 |
117,5 |
117,5 |
148,24 |
12 |
|
2. |
Engrenius Mia |
1997 |
SWE |
51,55 |
1,2550 |
3 |
105,0 |
110,0 |
115,0 |
110,0 |
138,05 |
9 |
|
-57kg |
|
1. |
Elizarova Anna |
1995 |
RUS |
56,50 |
1,1684 |
7 |
125,0 |
125,0 |
125,0 |
125,0 |
146,05 |
12 |
|
2. |
Leighton Megan |
1996 |
RSA |
56,80 |
1,1636 |
8 |
100,0 |
102,5 |
105,0 |
102,5 |
119,27 |
9 |
|
3. |
Leibfried Mikaela |
1999 |
USA |
53,95 |
1,2115 |
9 |
82,5 |
85,0 |
102,5 |
85,0 |
102,98 |
8 |
|
4. |
Roux Rouxchelle |
1998 |
RSA |
53,65 |
1,2168 |
6 |
70,0 |
77,5 |
80,0 |
77,5 |
94,30 |
7 |
|
-63kg |
|
1. |
Vilmar Matilda |
1996 |
SWE |
62,50 |
1,0805 |
11 |
130,0 |
135,0 |
158,0 |
135,0 |
145,87 |
12 |
|
2. |
Churilova Nadezhda |
1996 |
RUS |
61,70 |
1,0911 |
10 |
115,0 |
125,0 |
135,0 |
125,0 |
136,39 |
9 |
|
-72kg |
|
1. |
Krueger Sonja-Stefanie |
1999 |
GER |
66,75 |
1,0289 |
14 |
142,5 |
147,5 |
155,0-cj |
155,0 |
159,48 |
12 |
|
2. |
Johansson Emma |
1996 |
SWE |
70,50 |
0,9900 |
12 |
137,5 |
142,5 |
147,5 |
147,5 |
146,03 |
9 |
|
3. |
Marthe Ramsrud Engskar |
1999 |
NOR |
71,30 |
0,9824 |
16 |
135,0 |
140,0 |
145,0 |
145,0 |
142,45 |
8 |
|
4. |
Lowe Jessika |
1996 |
SWE |
71,30 |
0,9824 |
15 |
137,5 |
145,0 |
147,5 |
137,5 |
135,08 |
7 |
|
5. |
Ikeda Misaki |
1999 |
JPN |
69,35 |
1,0013 |
13 |
100,0 |
110,0 |
137,5 |
100,0 |
100,13 |
6 |
|
-84kg |
|
1. |
Erokhina Mariia |
1995 |
RUS |
72,25 |
0,9738 |
19 |
120,0 |
125,0 |
135,0 |
135,0 |
131,46 |
12 |
|
2. |
Nikolayeva Alevtina |
1998 |
KAZ |
80,60 |
0,9112 |
17 |
110,0 |
117,5 |
127,5 |
117,5 |
107,07 |
9 |
|
3. |
Lutchinetskaya Anjelika |
1999 |
RUS |
83,20 |
0,8961 |
18 |
90,0 |
100,0 |
107,5 |
107,5 |
96,33 |
8 |
|
84+kg |
|
1. |
Walker Carlie |
1999 |
USA |
154,20 |
0,7695 |
21 |
162,5 |
170,0 |
190,5 |
170,0 |
130,81 |
12 |
|
2. |
Meier Regina |
1999 |
KAZ |
93,25 |
0,8521 |
22 |
130,0 |
140,0 |
155,0 |
140,0 |
119,29 |
9 |
|
3. |
Semenukha Oxana |
1995 |
RUS |
84,85 |
0,8873 |
20 |
120,0 |
130,0 |
130,0 |
130,0 |
115,35 |
8 |
|
|
Nation (points) |
1. |
Russia |
57 |
[12+12+12+12+9] 597,00 w.pts. |
2. |
Sweden |
37 |
[12+9+9+7] 565,02 w.pts. |
3. |
U.S.America |
20 |
[12+8] 233,79 w.pts. |
4. |
Kazakhstan |
18 |
[9+9] 226,36 w.pts. |
5. |
South Africa |
16 |
[9+7] 213,57 w.pts. |
6. |
Germany |
12 |
[12] 159,48 w.pts. |
7. |
Poland |
12 |
[12] 148,24 w.pts. |
8. |
Norway |
8 |
[8] 142,45 w.pts. |
9. |
Japan |
6 |
[6] 100,13 w.pts. |
|
Best Lifters of Juniors |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Krueger Sonja-Stefanie |
Germany |
66,75 |
1,0289 |
155,0 |
159,48 |
1 |
|
2. |
Sroczyk Marta |
Poland |
51,20 |
1,2616 |
117,5 |
148,24 |
1 |
|
3. |
Elizarova Anna |
Russia |
56,50 |
1,1684 |
125,0 |
146,05 |
1 |
|
|
Masters 1 |
|
-63kg |
|
1. |
Izindre Annelie |
1972 |
SWE |
60,10 |
1,1134 |
9 |
95,0 |
102,5 |
102,5 |
95,0 |
105,77 |
12 |
|
-84kg |
|
1. |
Bastien Stephanie |
1974 |
FRA |
82,10 |
0,9023 |
8 |
115,0 |
117,5 |
132,5 |
117,5 |
106,02 |
12 |
|
2. |
Williams Rebecca |
1976 |
GBR |
80,25 |
0,9134 |
7 |
87,5 |
95,0 |
117,5 |
95,0 |
86,77 |
9 |
|
84+kg |
|
1. |
Whiteley Jo |
1970 |
GBR |
120,25 |
0,7994 |
12 |
140,0 |
150,0 |
157,5 |
157,5 |
125,91 |
12 |
|
2. |
Gough Jackie |
1977 |
GBR |
151,35 |
0,7695 |
10 |
142,5 |
152,5 |
160,0 |
152,5 |
117,35 |
9 |
|
3. |
Komatsu Mami |
1969 |
JPN |
108,20 |
0,8160 |
11 |
105,0 |
110,0 |
127,5 |
110,0 |
89,76 |
8 |
|
|
Nation (points) |
1. |
Great Britain |
30 |
[12+9+9] 330,03 w.pts. |
2. |
France |
12 |
[12] 106,02 w.pts. |
3. |
Sweden |
12 |
[12] 105,77 w.pts. |
4. |
Japan |
8 |
[8] 89,76 w.pts. |
|
Best Lifters of Masters 1 |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Whiteley Jo |
Great Britain |
120,25 |
0,7994 |
157,5 |
125,91 |
1 |
|
2. |
Gough Jackie |
Great Britain |
151,35 |
0,7695 |
152,5 |
117,35 |
2 |
|
3. |
Bastien Stephanie |
France |
82,10 |
0,9023 |
117,5 |
106,02 |
1 |
|
|
Masters 2 |
|
-47kg |
|
1. |
Feraud Nathalie |
1967 |
FRA |
46,85 |
1,3480 |
2 |
77,5 |
82,5 |
90,0 |
77,5 |
104,47 |
12 |
|
-52kg |
|
1. |
Teramura Mika |
1962 |
JPN |
51,65 |
1,2531 |
5 |
85,0 |
90,0 |
92,5 |
90,0 |
112,78 |
12 |
|
2. |
Landon Brigitte |
1961 |
FRA |
49,35 |
1,2974 |
4 |
70,0 |
72,5 |
72,5 |
70,0 |
90,82 |
9 |
|
-57kg |
|
1. |
Hirner Gabriela |
1965 |
GER |
54,45 |
1,2028 |
5 |
105,0 |
107,5 |
112,5 |
112,5 |
135,31 |
12 |
|
2. |
Sakamaki Tomoko |
1965 |
JPN |
54,65 |
1,1993 |
3 |
95,0 |
107,5 |
112,5 |
107,5 |
128,92 |
9 |
|
3. |
Franklin Michelle |
1966 |
GBR |
55,95 |
1,1774 |
4 |
70,0 |
77,5 |
87,5 |
77,5 |
91,25 |
8 |
|
-63kg |
|
1. |
Kudo Chieko |
1967 |
JPN |
62,55 |
1,0798 |
7 |
90,0 |
95,0 |
97,5 |
97,5 |
105,28 |
12 |
|
2. |
Perez Socorro |
1959 |
MEX |
61,65 |
1,0918 |
8 |
95,0 |
95,0 |
97,5 |
95,0 |
103,72 |
9 |
|
-72kg |
|
1. |
Pedersen Annette |
1968 |
DEN |
70,20 |
0,9929 |
3 |
107,5 |
112,5 |
115,0 |
115,0 |
114,18 |
12 |
|
2. |
Maciejewski Patricia |
1961 |
FRA |
66,70 |
1,0294 |
4 |
95,0 |
102,5 |
112,5 |
102,5 |
105,51 |
9 |
|
84+kg |
|
1. |
Gransard Nathalie |
1964 |
FRA |
91,25 |
0,8592 |
9 |
102,5 |
107,5 |
112,5 |
102,5 |
88,07 |
12 |
|
|
Nation (points) |
1. |
France |
42 |
[12+12+9+9] 388,87 w.pts. |
2. |
Japan |
33 |
[12+12+9] 346,98 w.pts. |
3. |
Germany |
12 |
[12] 135,32 w.pts. |
4. |
Denmark |
12 |
[12] 114,18 w.pts. |
5. |
Mexico |
9 |
[9] 103,72 w.pts. |
6. |
Great Britain |
8 |
[8] 91,25 w.pts. |
|
Best Lifters of Masters 2 |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Hirner Gabriela |
Germany |
54,45 |
1,2028 |
112,5 |
135,32 |
1 |
|
2. |
Sakamaki Tomoko |
Japan |
54,65 |
1,1993 |
107,5 |
128,92 |
2 |
|
3. |
Pedersen Annette |
Denmark |
70,20 |
0,9929 |
115,0 |
114,18 |
1 |
|
|
Masters 3 |
|
-57kg |
|
1. |
Nagao Yuko |
1950 |
JPN |
55,90 |
1,1783 |
2 |
75,0 |
85,0-w3 |
87,5-w3 |
87,5 |
103,10 |
12 |
|
-72kg |
|
1. |
Herbin Evelyne |
1956 |
FRA |
67,00 |
1,0261 |
2 |
80,0 |
87,5 |
90,0 |
90,0 |
92,35 |
12 |
|
-84kg |
|
1. |
Sawa Chiyomi |
1949 |
JPN |
77,30 |
0,9333 |
6 |
107,5 |
115,0 |
127,5 |
127,5 |
119,00 |
12 |
|
|
Nation (points) |
1. |
Japan |
24 |
[12+12] 222,10 w.pts. |
2. |
France |
12 |
[12] 92,35 w.pts. |
|
Best Lifters of Masters 3 |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Sawa Chiyomi |
Japan |
77,30 |
0,9333 |
127,5 |
119,00 |
1 |
|
2. |
Nagao Yuko |
Japan |
55,90 |
1,1783 |
87,5 |
103,10 |
1 |
|
3. |
Herbin Evelyne |
France |
67,00 |
1,0261 |
90,0 |
92,35 |
1 |
|
|
Masters 4 |
|
-47kg |
|
1. |
Okumura Masako |
1930 |
JPN |
46,50 |
1,3553 |
1 |
35,0 |
40,0 |
42,5 |
42,5 |
57,60 |
12 |
|
-52kg |
|
1. |
Heligon Francoise |
1943 |
FRA |
50,60 |
1,2730 |
3 |
57,5 |
62,5 |
65,0 |
62,5 |
79,56 |
12 |
|
-57kg |
|
1. |
Nakazawa Kumiko |
1948 |
JPN |
53,75 |
1,2150 |
1 |
55,0 |
60,0 |
70,5 |
60,0 |
72,90 |
12 |
|
-63kg |
|
1. |
Hykova Adina |
1943 |
CZE |
61,54 |
1,0933 |
6 |
70,0 |
75,0 |
78,5 |
75,0 |
82,00 |
12 |
|
-72kg |
|
1. |
Greiner Ilona |
1946 |
GER |
65,75 |
1,0403 |
1 |
60,0 |
65,0 |
67,5 |
67,5 |
70,22 |
12 |
|
|
Nation (points) |
1. |
Japan |
24 |
[12+12] 130,50 w.pts. |
2. |
Czechia |
12 |
[12] 82,00 w.pts. |
3. |
France |
12 |
[12] 79,56 w.pts. |
4. |
Germany |
12 |
[12] 70,22 w.pts. |
|
Best Lifters of Masters 4 |
|
Rnk |
Lifter |
Nation |
B.Weight |
WF |
Result |
W.Points |
C.Rnk. |
|
1. |
Hykova Adina |
Czechia |
61,54 |
1,0933 |
75,0 |
82,00 |
1 |
|
2. |
Heligon Francoise |
France |
50,60 |
1,2730 |
62,5 |
79,56 |
1 |
|
3. |
Nakazawa Kumiko |
Japan |
53,75 |
1,2150 |
60,0 |
72,90 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abbreviations: |
|
nb - New pers.
bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp
- Competition's Record; |
|
1..4 - Master's
Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X -
the refused attempt. |
|
DSQ -
Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification;
DD - Doping Disqualification. |
|
CZE = Czechia |
JPN = Japan |
RUS = Russia |
|
DEN = Denmark |
KAZ = Kazakhstan |
SWE = Sweden |
|
FIN = Finland |
MEX = Mexico |
UKR = Ukraine |
|
FRA = France |
NED = Netherlands |
USA = U.S.America |
|
GBR = Great Britain |
NOR = Norway |
|
GER = Germany |
POL = Poland |
|
HUN = Hungary |
RSA = South Africa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|